Properties for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds, page 28

6,834 properties
  • 6

    Whole Building

    1,000,000 EGP

    Largest townhouse in the compound, ready for immed

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    3,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Green Square Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    30,188 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor duplex for sale in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    30,188 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    43,396 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Green Square Compound - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    For Sale 265m² Townhouse in Green Square Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    250 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale at the lowest price

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in the market: Pentho

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    (Penthouse) - Very distinctive lake view

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Penthouse Unit with a 205 sq m Rooftop +

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Green Square Compound-Apartment 135 sq m

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Green Square - Apartment 135 m² - Sea View

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green Square Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fifth floor, 205 sq m roof terrace -- Penthouse -

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale at a special price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fifth floor, 205 meters roof terrace (landscape),

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 135 sq m-Green Square -Landscape View

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Green Square - Apartment 135 m² - Sea View

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    265 sqm

    41,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Green Square-135meter -Immediate Delivery

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,100,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    4,150 EGP/sqm