Properties for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds, page 25

6,834 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    For Sale at a Bargain Price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Apartment for Sale in Green Square, Bahr

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    740,000 EGP

    Lowest price duplex in Green Square Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    226 sqm

    3,274 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Green Square Compound Mostaqbal City Apartment 168

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Townhouse, 265 sq m,

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,800,000 EGP

    Green Square-205 meter+ 70 sq m outdoor area

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    33,170 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    740,000 EGP

    Lowest price duplex in Green Square Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    226 sqm

    3,274 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green Square, Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Prime Penthouse in Green Square Zone (G)

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Green

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price penthouse in Green Square with a larg

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    740,000 EGP

    Lowest price duplex in Green Square Compound,

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    226 sqm

    3,274 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished townhouse in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Green

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    5,500,000 EGP

    Largest penthouse in the compound, ready to move

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    1,550,000 EGP

    Fully finished townhouse in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    3,100 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,250,000 EGP

    Lowest price corner townhouse, finished, Green Squ

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    5

    420 sqm

    2,976 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    990,000 EGP

    For Sale at the Lowest Price – 265m² Townhouse i

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    3,960 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Green Squa

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    1,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,100,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square 265m

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    2,200 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    Green Square - Apartment 135 sq m -Special View

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    220 sqm

    1,590 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,250,000 EGP

    Largest corner townhouse in the compound, immediat

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    5

    420 sqm

    2,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    990,000 EGP

    For Sale at the Lowest Price – 265m² Townhouse

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    1,980 EGP/sqm