Properties for sale in Bloomfields, page 24

959 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    STUDIO RTM SALE at Bloomfields Under price market

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,348,500 EGP

    APARTMENT( 1 bed 76 m ) FULLY FINISHED facing nort

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    30,901 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE RTM 110m at BLOOMFIELD

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    36,036 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Aliva City

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Aliva City

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    87,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,399,066 EGP

    Premium Apartment in Bloomfields for sale

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    25,709 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,175,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields

    Beltone logo image

2

    3

    112 sqm

    37,276 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,510,000 EGP

    Stand for sale best price in Bloomfield Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    4

    230 sqm

    58,739 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    semi finished apart 3 bed for sale mostakbal city

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment 76m PRIME Location Ready to Deliver

    LEVERAGE logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    34,868 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    555,650 EGP

    RTM Apartment Beside Madinaty On 11y. installement

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    232 sqm

    2,395 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    lowest price 4bd-resale bloom feilds open view

    4C Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    241 sqm

    33,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,160,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move in BloomFields Over 11 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    50,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Twin Beta greens mostakbal city RTM 30% DP 3 YEARS

    BETA EGYPT logo image

5

    5

    371 sqm

    86,253 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Aliva City

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Aliva City

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own your 4-bedroom apartment , ready to move

    Smart Step logo image

4

    3

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    650,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Sky Duplex Beside Madinaty on 11Y.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    260 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in mostakbal city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    205m apartment ready to move - open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    30,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Tatweer Misr-BloomFields-1Bedroom Apartment

    Premises logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms for sale in mostakbal city

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for 4.700 With prime location -down town

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    31,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,719,472 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    38,849 EGP/sqm