Properties for sale in Bloomfields, page 22

959 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,505,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment With Garden,(149M),Ready to move

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    37,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    (2 BEDROOMS FULLY FINSHING)FOR SALE IN BLOOMFIELDS

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,054,123 EGP

    Lowest Down payment in Bloomfields - Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    59,845 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    14,821,376 EGP

    Villa with Roof Prime location Phase : The Lakes

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    305 sqm

    48,594 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    10,999,000 EGP

    Penthouse Corner Fully Finished With Open view 267

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    267 sqm

    41,194 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,752,000 EGP

    164m Apt. Bloomfields. Best Price & Location. Buy

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    71,658 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    16,533,000 EGP

    248m Apt. Bloomfields. Lowest Price/m. Buy Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    248 sqm

    66,665 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    18,925,000 EGP

    Ready 285m Apt. Bloomfields. 10% DP. Buy Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    66,403 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,417,000 EGP

    Ready 153m Apt for Sale. Prime Space. Buy Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    74,620 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    18,355,000 EGP

    Ready 260m Duplex. Lowest Price/m. Buy Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    70,596 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 125M apartment in Bloomfields

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Bloomfields

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment bahary Ready to move Bloomfields

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    135 sqm

    34,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale At Bloom Fields With Lowest Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

5

    4

    300 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,272,000 EGP

    فرصة سكنية واستثمارية في "بلوم فيلدز" (Bloomfields

    Better Estate Investment logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    46,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At Special Price in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    76,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Best price apartment for sale in Boomfield

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    34,131 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Apartment From Tatweer Misr in Mostakbal Over 11 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    63,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,345,496 EGP

    Apartment Semi finished For Sale In Bloomfields

    Brokerage Hub logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    29,164 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse RTM Under Market Price ,Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment very prime location.

    TREX logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    86,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment very prime location.

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    87,662 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move town house prime location.

    TREX logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm