Properties for sale in Bloomfields, page 16

959 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    Town With Installments In Bloom Fields

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale, 283m with garden, prime location

    Dm Consultation logo image

4

    3

    283 sqm

    38,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment In Downtown price 4M-Mostakbal

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    900,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,389,000 EGP

    last unit early delivery with12 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    390,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    3,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    For sale iam the owner Bloomfields Ready to move

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    243 sqm

    2,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a great price in Mostakbal

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    for sale with the best price in Bloomfield

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    40,462 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,971,000 EGP

    شقة 125م للبيع في كمبوند بلوم فيلدز (Bloomfields)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

2

    1

    125 sqm

    79,768 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment resale at the lowest price Prime Locatin

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    280,000 EGP

    Lakeside Phase - Modern Design Apartment 76m²

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    3,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    3,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    900,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound, Mostakbal City, Apartment 13

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    3,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    250,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Bloomfields – Mostakbal City L

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    3,289 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    2,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    900,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    900,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    385,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    2,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    900,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm