Properties for sale in Bloomfields, page 13

957 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery-Clusters Phase-Bloomfields

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,437 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    Luxury Living within Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    3,312 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price, apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    3,312 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price, apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    3,913 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    470,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Downtown 149 SQM Apartment for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    3,154 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Clusters phase-Bloomfields Compound-160 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment with a 30% discount fro

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    47,983 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,557,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment Resale in Bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound, Mostakbal City, Apartment 13

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    3,816 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    480,000 EGP

    Lakeside Phase - Modern Design Apartment 76m²

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    3,543 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    240 sqm Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Bloomfield’s mostakbal Area : 149 sqm 3 bedrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    370,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields, 3,700,000 EGP

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    2,913 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    700,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Penthouse in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    2,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    370,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields, 3,700,000 EGP

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    2,913 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Apartment 240 sq m-Bloomfields Compound, -

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    3,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    Luxury Living within Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    3,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    For sale iam the owner Bloomfields Ready to move

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    243 sqm

    23,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,033,130 EGP

    Ground 2 bedroom apartment in a boutique community

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    121 sqm

    66,389 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,827,000 EGP

    Villa with Roof in Kukun - 10Y Payment Plan

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    312 sqm

    47,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,912,000 EGP

    Pay 350k Only - 10 Years Equal Installments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm