Properties for sale in Bloomfields, page 12

957 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,634,500 EGP

    HOT APARTMENT READY TO MOVE ( 112 m) WITH APRKING

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,450 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,019,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (149M) , Open view ,First Floor

    Premium

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    26,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM for sale with garden,156M,Prime view

    Premium

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    6,900,000 EGP

    Duplex 285m With Garden125m Best View Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    24,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Ready to Move apartment for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own a fullyfinished sapartment with AC's at mostak

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Limite Apartment 3br Best Loc Resale BloomFields

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    park view apt 156m fully finished installment 10yr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    5,128 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 240 sq m-Bloomfields Compound, -

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    18,355,000 EGP

    Ready 260m Duplex. Lowest Price/m. Buy Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    70,596 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Clusters phase-Bloomfields Compound-160 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    3,913 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price, apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,354 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (a steal) in Bloomfields Down

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    2,684 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price, apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,354 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    470,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Downtown 149 SQM Apartment for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    3,154 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    520,000 EGP

    blom fileds 130 sq m - view land scape and lack

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale at the

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    68 sqm

    11,029 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    620,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    50 sqm

    12,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale at the

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    4,464 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Apartment 240 sq m-Bloomfields Compound, -

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Apartment 240 sq m-Bloomfields Compound, -

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Luxury Living within Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,726 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (a steal) in Bloomfields Down

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    2,684 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale steal in Bloomfields Downtown

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    2,684 EGP/sqm