Properties for sale in Sarayat Al Maadi, page 8

189 properties
  • 21

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Maadi 750SQM

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    7

    6

    750 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Semi-furnished duplex in Sarayat Maadi for sale

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه في اميز مناطق سرايات المعادي ,حمام سباحه

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في سريات المعادي

    Q VISION logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    30,000,000 EGP

    Prime Triplex for Sale – Sarayat Maadi With pool

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Prime Location In Sarayat

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    183 sqm

    39,890 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع سرايات المعادي افضل موقع في شارع9

    Premium

    Malaz RealEstate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Triplex | For sale | Saryat ElMaadi prime location

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    4

    750 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    فتحتنا باب التقديم علي الشقق في شارع 9

    Teba El-Agaty Group logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale in Saryat Maadi

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    4

    450 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقه رائعه للبيع ترى النيل وموقع متميز بسعر مناسب

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    Modern Duplex For Sale In Sarayat Maadi

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    47,142 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment | For Sale | Sarayat El Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    32,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 400 sqm Old Maadi (El Sarayat)

    Remax Style logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    81,875 EGP/sqm