Properties for sale in Sarayat Al Maadi, page 4

209 properties
  • 26

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa for Sale at maadi sarayat

    Home Realtors logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    7

    3

    300 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    22,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale a maadi sarayat

    Home Realtors logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with private pool 4sale at maadi sarayat

    Home Realtors logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with pool for sale at maadi sarayat

    Home Realtors logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone villa for sale at maadi sarayat

    Home Realtors logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment for sale in Sarayat Maadi

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarayat El Maadi

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment for sale in Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    42,162 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale -Prime Location Sarayat Maadi

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 370m Ready To Move Fully Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    370 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 286m Ready to Move With Kitchen And ACs

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    286 sqm

    52,447 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 350m | Fully Finished | Ready To Move

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    52,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    high ceiling duplex for sale in Sarayat El Maadi

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale 335m Fully Finished - Open View

    Premium

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    335 sqm

    47,761 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Penthouse In Sarayat Maadi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    370 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location at maadi

    Premium

    Home Realtors logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    290 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finishing Apartment For Sale In Sarsyat El Maadi

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarayat El Maadi, high delux

    Al Nile Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Sarayat Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    المعادي سريات موقع مميز وحيوي

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    7

    4

    500 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Prime location 230m apartment 4 beds high ceilings

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    230 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Amazing 785m villa modern design high end equipped

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    670 sqm

    74,626 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime 220m apartment 3 bedrooms f. furnished

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Cairo – Sarayat Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    5

    410 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm