Cheap properties for sale in Sarayat Al Maadi

8 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location in sarayat maadi

    Fine Art House logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سرايات المعادي

    Premium

    Malaz RealEstate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة روف للبيع سرايات المعادي

    Premium

    Malaz RealEstate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    المعادي سريات موقع مميز وحيوي

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Flat For Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    One Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Sarayat El Maadi

    Premium

    Muabark Group logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع سرايات المعادي افضل موقع في شارع9

    Premium

    Malaz RealEstate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    فتحتنا باب التقديم علي الشقق في شارع 9

    Teba El-Agaty Group logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm