Properties for sale in El Nozha, page 2

882 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest priced finished apt ACs kitchen in Sheraton

    Impact Investments logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    113,402 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    rtm & fully finished apt with garden,,installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    6,060 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,725,000 EGP

    Last serviced apt ACs kitchen immediate big discou

    Impact Investments logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    86,878 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment for sale prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    39,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,960,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM + Finished in Sheraton Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    51,200 EGP/sqm

  • Rock Yard

    Launch price:

    5,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    ELBATAL Developments
    Cairo,El Nozha,Sheraton Al Matar,Rock Yard

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    275m Semi Furnished in Ocean Blue

    Good Deals logo image

    Ocean Blue Heliopolis, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    65,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,325,000 EGP

    Finished apt with kitchen & ACs near City Center

    Impact Investments logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    87,411 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    142m Finished Apt. Ready to Move. 3Y Installments

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    91,549 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    940,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Corner With Discount 34% Or DP 940K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    6,811 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apt w/ ACs & Kitchen. Near Airport. Finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    97,345 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    184m Finished Apt. Sheraton. Ready to Move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    100,543 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,050,000 EGP

    133m Sheraton Apt. Finished w/ ACs. Sale. Call

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    98,120 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,640,000 EGP

    Finished Al Jar Apt. Best Price. Sheraton. Call!

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    98,181 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment for Sale in Sheraton

    Property Network logo image

    Abdel Hamid Badawy St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    34,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Hotel Apartment

    673,044 EGP

    Fully Finished Hotel Ap. Beside Almaza City Center

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Valore, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    1 sqm

    673,044 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    عبد الحميد بدوي 220م² مبانى 2015 الدور السادس

    Home Sweet Home RE logo image

    Abdel Hamid Badawi St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR at Lowest price in Rockyard Sherato

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    39,690 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 85م سوبر لوكس فى مساكن شيراتون القاهره

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    36,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 1 Years in Sheraton Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    “113m finished apt in Sheraton w/ AC & kitchen”

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    19,469 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    210m Garden View Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Abdel Hamid Badawi St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,851,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Lowest Price in Sheraton Over 8 Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    62,309 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,320,000 EGP

    RTM APT 176m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,307,000 EGP

    Apartment 126m² (finished, ready for immediate occ

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    26,246 EGP/sqm