Properties for sale in Badr City, page 29

569 properties

Looks like all homes in Badr City are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 29

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Celesta V2

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    478 sqm

    251,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in The View Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    198 sqm

    59,343 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,620,001 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale at Alaire Slahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    25,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,650,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden From Wadi Degla Without DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    63,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    APT 161M view landscape Eastown main park IN Sodic

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    73,437 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,150,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at the price of an apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    212 sqm

    43,160 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,650,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Upper Duplex at a Good Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    276 sqm

    31,340 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,561,000 EGP

    Downpayment 528,000 Apartment in Valda Village

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    52,542 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبه للبيع بكومباوند Lake View Residence

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Old contract Twin - Double high - Open view - RTM

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    315 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm