Penthouses for sale in Lake View Residence, page 4

135 properties
  • 7

    Penthouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    The Largest Penthouse Fully Finished Private Pool

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    110,144 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    31,500,000 EGP

    View Lake-Prime location-Swimming pool

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    4

    299 sqm

    105,351 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Penthouse for sale overlooking lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    298 sqm

    83,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Overlooking Lake north oriented

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    272 sqm

    91,911 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    29,500,000 EGP

    Amazing Penthouse private pool prime location Sale

    Mr .Estates logo image

4

    5

    298 sqm

    98,993 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    opportunity Prime location Under Market Price

    All 90 logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    45,000,000 EGP

    الوحيد متشطب بالمطبخ و التكييفات بأميز موقع 410 م

    Amlak akareya logo image

4

    5

    410 sqm

    109,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale Large Roof & Prime Location

    Mr .Estates logo image

3

    3

    266 sqm

    97,744 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    32,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse + Pool for sale in Lake View Residence

    bnb logo image

5

    5

    262 sqm

    124,045 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse for sale in lake view

    Treasure Real estate logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    134,615 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    28,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Lake View Residence

    Treasure Real estate logo image

4

    3

    266 sqm

    108,646 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Penthouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Lake View with 2 kitchens.

    Prime Company logo image

4

    5

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    33,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Smart Penthouse with Large Roof New Cairo

4

    3

    295 sqm

    112,203 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Penthouse in Lake View Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    305 sqm

    85,245 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    28,900,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse in Lake View Residence RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    266 sqm

    108,646 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse+Private Pool-Prime Location | Lake View

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    3

    298 sqm

    77,181 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    28,900,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse on Lake in Lake View Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    266 sqm

    108,646 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    ارخص بنتهاوس في ليك فيو ريزيدانس بالسعر القديم

    Amlak akareya logo image

3

    4

    266 sqm

    86,466 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    20,965,000 EGP

    243 m Resale Penthouse for Sale With Installments

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    5

    243 sqm

    86,275 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    20,965,000 EGP

    243 m Resale Penthouse for Sale With Installments

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    86,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Penthouse for Sale in Lake View

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    4

    266 sqm

    90,225 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    28,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale in Lake View Residence

    views investment logo image

4

    3

    262 sqm

    110,305 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    4 bedrooms Penthouse 266 sqm direct on lake RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    266 sqm

    97,744 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse in Lake View Residence

4

    4

    265 sqm

    105,660 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Under Market Price - Fully Furnished

    New Capital Home. logo image

4

    4

    272 sqm

    106,617 EGP/sqm