Penthouses for sale in Lake View Residence, page 2

135 properties
  • 9

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Penthouse with a Private Pool

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    127,450 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Penthouswith Private Pool-very prime location

    AK Circle logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FURNISHED Penthouse 266m with swimming pool

    AK Circle logo image

4

    4

    266 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse With Pool & ACs - Lake View Residence

    Rank For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    28,900,000 EGP

    Prime penthouse for sale in Lake view residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    266 sqm

    108,646 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Pool ,Modern Furniture in Lake View

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    5

    262 sqm

    110,687 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Alchemy design fully furnished penthouse with pool

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with roof 160m delivered in lake view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    298 sqm

    87,248 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale in LakeView residence

    New Capital Home. logo image

4

    5

    300 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 298m+Private Pool-Lowest Price-Lake view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    298 sqm

    75,503 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse 266m with swimming pool-lvr1

    AK Circle logo image

4

    4

    266 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse with Private Pool Lake View 1

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    266 sqm

    112,781 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse With Pool in LVR Super Lux Finishing 300

    Do estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Lake View Residence – New Ca

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

4

    4

    266 sqm

    127,819 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    28,900,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse Lake View Residence Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    266 sqm

    108,646 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Very Good Opportunity-Penthouse 298m+Privet Pool

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    298 sqm

    77,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    37,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale| Private Pool |fully furnished

    Mr .Estates logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    137,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    37,000,000 EGP

    Furnished penthouse for sale in Lake View, 280m

    Prime Company logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    132,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in lake view residence

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    3

    298 sqm

    83,892 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lakeview Residence 2 - Penthouse For Sale

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    250 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    28,900,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse on Lake in Lake view Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    266 sqm

    108,646 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Pool for Sale with High Finishing

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    Lake View Res.-Luxury Penthouse 360m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Lowest Price - Ready to Move In

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    298 sqm

    80,536 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Last Chance:Fully-Furnished Penthouse in Lake View

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    345 sqm

    110,144 EGP/sqm