iVillas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 32

1,668 properties
  • 12

    iVilla

    17,000,000 EGP

    lowest Resale luxury i villa roof 300m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,500,000 EGP

    under market price -i villa 240m prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    13,800,000 EGP

    under market price - i villa garden 255m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    54,117 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    iVilla

    15,300,000 EGP

    MVHP-Unique Ivilla Garden 287m With best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    287 sqm

    53,310 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    14,500,000 EGP

    MVHP-Unique IVilla Roof 300m Type A Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

5

    4

    300 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    iVilla

    11,500,000 EGP

    MVHP-The Lowest IVilla Roof 236m Special Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

4

    4

    236 sqm

    48,728 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    iVilla

    14,500,000 EGP

    MVHP-Special IVilla Garden 287m With Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

4

    4

    287 sqm

    50,522 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    iVilla

    20,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime location Under Market Price

    All 90 logo image

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    277 sqm

    72,202 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    iVilla

    17,425,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    58,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,500,000 EGP

    ivilla roof ready to move open view great price

    Mr .Estates logo image

3

    4

    305 sqm

    47,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    16,000,000 EGP

    RESALE I VILLA GARDEN IN MOUNTAIN VIEW HYDE PARK

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    16,500,000 EGP

    iVilla for sale in Lagoon Beach Park 235m+90mG

    Prime Company logo image

3

    2

    235 sqm

    70,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,500,000 EGP

    iVilla for sale in Lagoon Mountain View iCity

    Prime Company logo image

3

    2

    235 sqm

    36,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,907,300 EGP

    I Villa Garden For Sale In Mountain view 1.1

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    64,927 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    iVilla

    30,487,643 EGP

    iVilla with Roof RTM MIN From AUC INST 8Years

    Summit Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    305 sqm

    99,959 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    20,450,000 EGP

    Best price i villa 235m+garden 101m view lagoon !!

    Bright logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    87,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    16,524,000 EGP

    I Villa 235m +roof 101m open view low price now !!

    Bright logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    70,314 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    RESALE IVilla With Special View Delivery 1 Year

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    16,424,000 EGP

    limited time i villa 240m +roof 101m view landscap

    Bright logo image

3

    4

    240 sqm

    68,433 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    16,534,000 EGP

    prime offer I villa 255m +roof 110m view lagoon !!

    Bright logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    64,839 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale iVilla Garden in Mountain View iCity,235m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    2

    235 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    16,651,000 EGP

    low price i villa 255m+roof 110m viewlagoon lmited

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    65,298 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    8,800,000 EGP

    iVilla roof with in Mountain View I-City New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    37,446 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    8,800,000 EGP

    iVilla garden with in Mountain View I-City

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    37,446 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    8,500,000 EGP

    iVilla roof corner with in Mountain View I-City

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm