Furnished Twin Houses for sale in The 5th Settlement

47 properties
  • 11

    Twin House

    32,780,000 EGP

    Elite Twin House near AUC | Privat Pool On La Rose

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    375 sqm

    87,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    67,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse fully finished prime location -lake view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    475 sqm

    141,052 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    32,700,000 EGP

    furnished Twinhouse for sale in Taj City

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    387 sqm

    84,496 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    70,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Twinhouse for sale in Lake View

    AK Circle logo image

4

    6

    470 sqm

    148,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for sale in Layan New cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    283 sqm

    98,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    67,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Lake View Residence

    KAMF logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    550 sqm

    121,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for immediate sale in Mivida, fully fur

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    189,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    24,500,000 EGP

    The lowest-priced fully finished twin house LAYAN

    Susqual Management logo image

5

    4

    285 sqm

    85,964 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    36,750,000 EGP

    Furnished twin house for sale in Patio oro , 300 m

    Prime Company logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    122,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    33,500,000 EGP

    Furnished twin house for sale in Patio Oro, 312 m

    Prime Company logo image

4

    5

    312 sqm

    107,371 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for immediate sale in Mivida, fully fur

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    189,473 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished twin house with kitchen and ACs for

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Twin house in Layan Residence

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

4

    4

    283 sqm

    98,939 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    102,500,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale, ready to move,Mivida compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

5

    4

    435 sqm

    235,632 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    24,500,000 EGP

    Triplex for Sale in Eastown Sodic Ready to move

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    20,860,000 EGP

    twin 4bedr ready to move inly 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    94,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    own your twin house fully finish with garden-

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    360 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Twinhouse for sale– Mivida,Emaar

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    184,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    47,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Prime Location Fully Finished,Furnished

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    355 sqm

    132,394 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    15,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs,immediate delivery10yr

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    110,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    35,780,000 EGP

    villa 5 bedr only 8% down payment nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    127,785 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    35,780,000 EGP

    villa 5 bedr only 8% down payment discount 40%!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    280 sqm

    127,785 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    35,350,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Finished and Furnished in Stone Park

    views investment logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    168,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    57,200,000 EGP

    Golf View Fully Furnished Villa in Arabella

    We are consultancy logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    566 sqm

    101,060 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    54,600,000 EGP

    Twin House with Private Pool for Sale | Mivida

    Trust logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    227,500 EGP/sqm

2