Furnished Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 3

1,371 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale in Mivida-furnished

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    VGK – Palm Hills Fully Furnished Apartment for Sal

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale Mountain View Hyde Park

    Eastmark logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    67,441 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Studio for Sale – Taj City OFFER

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    20,020,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished I villa Roof In MV Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    303 sqm

    66,072 EGP/sqm

  • Boutique Village 2

    Launch price:

    5,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Boutique Village

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    iVilla

    20,010,000 EGP

    Furnished I Villa MV Hyde Park Smart Finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    305 sqm

    65,606 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Pictures aren't enough,Come see for yourself Call!

    Housey logo image

3

    5

    425 sqm

    112,941 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Penthouse ,Mountain View Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone for sale Fully furnished near AUC

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    380 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    79,800,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale in Mountain view 2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    430 sqm

    185,581 EGP/sqm

  • Eastown Residence

    Launch price:

    13,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Eastown

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Modern Furniture Landscape View

    Rank For Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    85,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Boulevard Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    116 sqm

    219,827 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground Apartment in Stone WIth Acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    57,750,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Mivida Emaar | Fully Furnished

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    240,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    28,700,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment -under market place

    Right Direction logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    130,454 EGP/sqm

  • The North Park Mountain View ICity

    Launch price:

    17,121,652 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mountain View iCity

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Twin House

    48,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House | Super Deluxe | Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity Furnished - private pool- 4bedrooms

    East wing logo image

4

    5

    262 sqm

    110,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,086,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp 270k Only Delivery 2 Yrs Fully Finished

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    79,008 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,230,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Furnished In Lake View

3

    3

    260 sqm

    89,346 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Lake View Residence apartment fully furnished lux.

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills Phase 5

    Launch price:

    40,585,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 16

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    Villa 900m for sale in LVR-Ready to Move+pool

    AK Circle logo image

6

    7+

    900 sqm

    188,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    apartment in Villette 127m+55m fully furnished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    133,858 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    one bedroom for sale in Sodic Villette ( V- Reside

    Spade consultancy logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    22,047,000 EGP

    penthouse finished and furnished greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    119,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Prime Location unique Apartment 144m in Lake View

    AK Circle logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    92,361 EGP/sqm

  • Boutique Village

    Launch price:

    10,425,508 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Modon Developments

    1 - 3 Beds