Furnished 6 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in New Cairo City

5 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    55,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Twin House For Sale At Mivida

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    356 sqm

    154,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    75,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunes Twin House Very Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    400 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Prime Location Luxurious Finishing .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    550 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    39,800,000 EGP

    توين للبيع في ارابيلا منظر مذهل للمناظر الطبيعية

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    79,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    فيلا تحفة مش محتاجة اي حاجة -ممكن تسكن بكرة

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    280 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm