Furnished 4 bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 9

569 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Standalone Villa For Sale In La Terra

    Circle Realestate logo image

    La Terra, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    91,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس مودرن 200م للبيع مفروش في مدينتي

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالعفش والأجهزة في الحي السابع

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Abdallah Al Araby St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    196 sqm

    38,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3bedrooms apartment with terrace high ceiling

    Ahmed Heshmat St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Lake View-Fully Furnished Villa600m Direct on lake

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    600 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • Light City

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    MAK Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    28,500,000 EGP

    resale town house fully finished under market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    114,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,500,000 EGP

    resale town house fully finished under market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Townhouse Fully Finished with Kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    28,990,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Priv Pool View lake Fully furnished

    A+ Property logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    262 sqm

    110,648 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale in Madinaty

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    385 sqm

    74,025 EGP/sqm

  • Isola Quattro

    Launch price:

    7,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Al- Masria Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Isola Quattro

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 28

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    fully furnished Townhouse for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    with 700dp villa ready in new capital over 8years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Zamalek

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Al Maqrizi St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    23,750,000 EGP

    penthouse 4bed fully finished & acs longest plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    107,954 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    20,890,000 EGP

    penthouse 4bedr fully finished with longest plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    104,450 EGP/sqm

  • Zomra East

    Launch price:

    9,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Nations Of Sky
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Zomra East

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    25,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 4bedr immediate delivery longest plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    112,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Seasons Premium Finishing with Pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seasons Residence, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    440 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Roof - Garden - Fully furnished

    Three in one Investment logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    590 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,190,000 EGP

    Townhouse 560,000 down payment installments 5 yrs

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    165 sqm

    67,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Uptown cairo with swimming pool

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    205,479 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Vida

    Launch price:

    11,560,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,El Patio Vida

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds

  • 18

    Penthouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Eastown - Modern Finishing

    SKEEP logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    87,096 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Standalone Villa for Sale in Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    20,860,000 EGP

    twin 4bedr ready to move inly 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    94,818 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Mountain View 2

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    640 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Town House Fully Furnished In La Nouva Vista

    La Nuova Vista, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    418 sqm

    64,593 EGP/sqm

  • The Cliff IL Bosco

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,IL Bosco

    3 - 4 Beds