Furnished 4 bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 12

569 properties
  • 11

    Duplex

    28,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Duplex for sale - Ready to move

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    106,463 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive standalone villa in Madinaty Model C3

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    319 sqm

    122,257 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    El Shorouk Villa – Prime Compound, Special Price

    Golden Vision logo image

    Loaloat Al Shorouk, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    33,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move in today! Townhouse fully equipped

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    119,642 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    view greenery furnished Under PriceMarket HOT DEAL

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    103,125 EGP/sqm

  • Club Views In Sarai

    Launch price:

    4,952,958 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Duplex with installments on 6 y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    54,435 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Town house Fully Finished Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    This is the lowest price offered town furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    117,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Madinat, a detached villa for sale, custom-finishe

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    317 sqm

    116,719 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    39,500,000 EGP

    For sale,a detached villa with ultra-luxury finish

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    319 sqm

    123,824 EGP/sqm

  • Zizinia Mostakbal

    Launch price:

    2,016,315 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ardic
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Zizinia Al Mostakbal

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to Move Lowest Price in Mivida.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    280 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in CFC with private garden

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Eastown - Modern Finishing

    SKEEP logo image

4

    4

    310 sqm

    87,096 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Madinaty, super deluxe finishing

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    425 sqm

    62,352 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    35,800,000 EGP

    NEW TYPE VILLA PRIME LOCATION FOR SALE @MARAKEZ .

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    298 sqm

    120,134 EGP/sqm

  • Cleopatra Palace

    Launch price:

    9,816,527 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Cleopatra Group
    Cairo,Shorouk City,5th District,Cleopatra Palace

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Resale Twinhouse Fully Furnished At The Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    227,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Al Brouje – Middle Unit

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ivilla with ac’s and kitchen cabine

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    287 sqm

    62,717 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    28,900,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse in Lake View Residence RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    266 sqm

    108,646 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 280م سوبر لوكس مكرم عبيد م8 مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • The Square

    Launch price:

    7,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Square

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Sarai Mostakbal S Villa fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    57,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    TownHouse Mivida Fullyfinished Bahry Prime Locatio

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bedr nearest delivery 40% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    142,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م هاى سوبر لوكس السوق التجارى الحى 8

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Souk Al Togary St., Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    14,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس 520م هاى سوبر لوكس عبد العزيز فهمى هليوبولي

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Fahmy St., Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    3

    520 sqm

    27,884 EGP/sqm

  • Jade & Blue

    Launch price:

    3,686,985 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Aspect developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 4 Beds