Furnished 4 bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 13

569 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    finished villa -in mivida parcel12- at low price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida

    Utopia logo image

4

    4

    195 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Garden At Sodic Eastown

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    208 sqm

    98,557 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    79,000,000 EGP

    villa 430m fully furnished with private pool

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    430 sqm

    183,720 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    79,800,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale in Mountain view 2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    5

    430 sqm

    185,581 EGP/sqm

  • Ivoire East

    Launch price:

    6,697,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    PRE Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Ivoire East

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    28,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Duplex + Garden & Nanny RTM | Hot Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

4

    4

    263 sqm

    106,463 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    لمحبي المساحات شقة300م الرحاب2

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    شقه روف للبيع في الياسمين 8

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    35,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale / Rent – New Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    28,900,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse on Lake in Lake View Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    266 sqm

    108,646 EGP/sqm

  • Grand Valleys

    Launch price:

    29,995,867 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Capital City,Mountain View Grand Valley

    4 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Burouj Delivered finished prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    440 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 450m Semi Furnished 4BR+Nanny in Mivida

    bnb logo image

4

    4

    450 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Uptown Cairo – Alba

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Alba Spendia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    214,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in CFC Living

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa in Hyde Park

    Susqual Management logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    374 sqm

    147,058 EGP/sqm

  • Maadi View

    Launch price:

    7,073,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    AGEC Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Maadi View

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    27,800,000 EGP

    Furnished Duplex + Garden & Nanny RTM | Hot Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

4

    4

    263 sqm

    105,703 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale Near Madinaty–Land 3,700 sqm

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    146,551 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Garden-Special View

    Remax The Address logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Own furnished apartment prime location in CFC

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Triplex for Sale in Eastown Sold without furniture

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    317 sqm

    89,905 EGP/sqm

  • Ray Valleys In Sarai

    Launch price:

    10,172,604 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Overlooking Pool Deliver 1Year Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    338 sqm

    124,260 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Town House Middle + Largest Garden Only 5% Lavista

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    223 sqm

    109,865 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    للبيع دوبليكس في الشروق قريبا من نادي جرين هيلز

    Utopia logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 9th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Duplexe 234 m for sale-Hyde Park

    AK Circle logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    234 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    237,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR RENT PENTHOUSE IN LEVANA PRIME LOCATION

    VERKKINS logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    386 sqm

    613 EGP/sqm

  • Club Park

    Launch price:

    12,797,780 EGP

    Payment Plan: 2
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Aliva

    2 - 4 Beds