Furnished 4 bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 2

569 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo Egypt

    TG West Realtor logo image

    Street 14, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Palm Hills Katameya Prime View

    Catchers investment logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    470 sqm

    180,851 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for immediate sale, fully furnish

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    132,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale furnished in Sarayat Maadi

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    55,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive, fully furnished duplex in Sarayat M

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Livyn

    Launch price:

    2,021,250 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Nakheel Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,LIVYN

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with Private Garden Fully Furnished

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Sheikh Gad El Haq St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex with Garden for Sale | Eastown

    Premium Homes logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    254 sqm

    98,425 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in The Square, Sabbour

    Prime Company logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Last Chance:Fully-Furnished Penthouse in Lake View

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    345 sqm

    110,144 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa 4 bedr with only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • Village De La Capitale

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 18

    Duplex

    30,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 4bed fully finished & acs longest plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa 5 bedr with only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    134,693 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    30,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 4bed fully finished & acs longest plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,500,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE CORNER FOR SALE IN MIVIDA ( EMAAR )

    Golden Gates Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    135,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse Ready Now at SA’ADA Cairo

    Selection Code logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • Vea

    Launch price:

    12,420,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twin house super lux finishing and private pool

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    314 sqm

    79,617 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    28,900,000 EGP

    luxury Furnished Penthouse for Sale in Lake view

    SKEEP logo image

4

    4

    266 sqm

    108,646 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    للبيع خطوات للسوق القديم وبوابة 6

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    56,129 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    23,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Furnished Triplex for Sale – Eastown

    SKEEP logo image

4

    4

    302 sqm

    76,158 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    33,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Villa Prime Location At Mivida

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    285 sqm

    117,543 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Jade

    Launch price:

    17,430,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 17

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Furnished With ACs Private Pool Space

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    283 sqm

    123,674 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa with Swimming Pool by Hassan Allam

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seasons Residence, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    440 sqm

    134,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Downpayment 365,000 apartment in valda village

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    128 sqm

    57,031 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Katameya Dunes Compound

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    500 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Twin house for sale in Al Shrouk 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    775 sqm

    29,677 EGP/sqm

  • Grand Lane

    Launch price:

    3,532,068 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Grand Lane

    1 - 4 Beds