Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6th District

10 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,895,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment in Azaliya sodic east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    55,992 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,295,000 EGP

    Ground apartment Fully furnished - finished Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    63,549 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    ground apartment ready to move fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    64,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment in sodic east Azaliya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    SODIC NEW OFFER - APARTMENT DELIVERY 1 YEAR - 1.5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    103,030 EGP/sqm

  • Helio Eye

    Launch price:

    3,128,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Al-Fath Group
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,6th District,HelioEye

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Luxury ground apartment with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    61,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment DP 7,600,000 open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment 3bd ready fully finished with 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    2Y Delivery Prime Apart 3BRs FFinished Over 9Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    145,161 EGP/sqm