Furnished 2 bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo

954 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for furnished apartment - Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة للبيع بكومباوند Lake View Residence

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    121,527 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    121,527 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    للسكن السريع شقة 144 م ريسيل متشطبة بالكامل + فرش

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 133m Finished+Furnished+AC’s RTM Limited

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    73,308 EGP/sqm

  • Towers

    Launch price:

    4,851,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,Nasr City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Galleria

    Gold Routes logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    102,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Premium Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    two-bedroom apartment, fully finished

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    35,576 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully-Furnished Apartment for Sale in Cairo Festiv

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    127,819 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished high end Apartment in Mivida

    Do estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    122,023 EGP/sqm

  • Kattameya Gate

    Launch price:

    3,141,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Katameya Gate

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment VGK Landscape View

    Do estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    First use apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    58,518 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    furnished Apartment for sale in LakeView Residence

    Treasure Real estate logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Modern Apartment For Sale - Degla - Maadi

    Degla Square, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة ألترا سوبر لوكس للبيع في ماونتن ڤيو هايد بارك

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • Landmark

    Launch price:

    3,114,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,Landmark

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment - Great Price - Prime Location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,999,999 EGP

    Furnished Apt for Sale in Village Gate | 147m

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    54,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Ready to move in mountain view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    58,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    under market price ground aprtment in uptown cairo

    ERE logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    114,525 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    فرصة أستثمارية وسكنية مميزة في جنوب الاكاديميه

    Premium

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Doctor Yassin Abdel Ghaffar St., Area C, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • Layal Residence

    Launch price:

    2,331,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden 159 M + 130 M Furnished RTM

2

    2

    159 sqm

    83,805 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready to Move Apartment for Sale Lake View

    SKEEP logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    Prime Resale: Fully Furnished Apartment Lake view

    SKEEP logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    90,972 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    90m² apartment for sale in Palm City compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Palm City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,750,000 EGP

    Luxurious APT Furnished Prime Location RTM Lake

    why solutions logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    133,928 EGP/sqm

  • Winter Park

    Launch price:

    4,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Dominar Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 4 Beds