Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Moon Residences

10 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    The lowest monthly installments 30k - furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment with AC's - installments

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    60,227 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,615,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment first use with appliances

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    72,840 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment in Fifth Square Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale -Fully Furnished - Fifth Square

    New Capital Home. logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    56,617 EGP/sqm

  • Moon Residences

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Marasem Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Fifth Square,Moon Residences

    2 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,934,478 EGP

    Furnished Apartment-Sale In Marasem

    Brokerage Hub logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    60,109 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Marasem Fully Finished

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    134,328 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    furnished apartment with garden at fifth square

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    69,918 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment 137m for resale - installments

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    56,204 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    sky loft at moon residence for sale

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    149 sqm

    31,879 EGP/sqm