Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Azad

9 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment in Azad –Limited Time

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    80,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in AZAD

    Beltone logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Under market price -140m Fully furnished in Azad

    Pro-Homes logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    في قلب التجمع الخامس شقة للبيع بسعر لقطة اقل سعر

    Another Way logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    2BED Apartment Fully Furnished - Sale - Azad

    New Capital Home. logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location fully furnished

    Smart Step logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 2BR Apartment for Sale in Azad

    clear scope logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in AZAD New Cairo – By Taamer

    Beltone logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment + garden for resale- lowest price - Azad

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    134,782 EGP/sqm