Duplexes for sale in Shorouk City, page 8

185 properties
  • 11

    Duplex

    15,300,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment, Ready in Months, Double View Over

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    76,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Duplex sale El Bourj sherouk finished garden view

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    276 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,881,000 EGP

    Duplex For sale in Al Burouj-EL Sherouk

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    56,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    8,300,000 EGP

    Resale duplex finished View landscape in Al Borouj

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    276 sqm

    30,072 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    7,150,000 EGP

    فرصة ذهبية – دوبلكس للبيع في مدينة الشروق

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    281 sqm

    25,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex 276m for sale in compound Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    276 sqm

    30,797 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    3,250,000 EGP

    دوبلكس 240م لقطة بجوار نادى هليوبوليس بجاردن 100م

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    13,541 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    5,750,000 EGP

    Duplex delivery 2026 for resale / INST 11Y, Burouj

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    274 sqm

    20,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex 220 m for sale in compound Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,300,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex Ready to Move for Resale Al Burouj

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    276 sqm

    33,695 EGP/sqm