Duplexes for sale in De Joya

3 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    10,930,000 EGP

    Duplex Ready to move in New Capital over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    281 sqm

    38,896 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    9,094,780 EGP

    Duplex 3BR At Special Price in De Joya 4 INST 15Y

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    46,639 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Luxury Duplex Villa - Dejoya 1

    Feeds logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    364 sqm

    26,098 EGP/sqm

  • De Joya

    Launch price:

    3,177,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Taj Misr Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,De Joya

    1 - 5 Beds