Duplexes for sale in L'avenir, page 4

122 properties
  • 9

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished duplex in a prestigious compound

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    L'avenir-The Lowest Duplex265m View Boulevard sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

6

    4

    265 sqm

    30,188 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,822,500 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Lavenir with nanny's room

    Prime Company logo image

4

    5

    265 sqm

    29,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,700,000 EGP

    Duplex Garden For Sale Direct On Landscape Ba7ary

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

4

    4

    264 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Duplex roof ready to move prime location

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

4

    5

    245 sqm

    30,612 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Duplex - prime location - ready to move in

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    4

    265 sqm

    30,188 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    8,400,000 EGP

    Duplex with roof - Prime location, Ready to move

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    5

    265 sqm

    31,698 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    7,800,000 EGP

    Duplex with a roof terrace in a prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    5

    265 sqm

    29,433 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    8,950,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden - prime location - lowest price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    5

    245 sqm

    36,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    L'avenir-The Lowest Duplex265m View Boulevard sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

6

    4

    265 sqm

    30,188 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Duplex Garden 245m For Sale At L`avenir Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    30,612 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    7,800,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Lavenir, New Cairo prime locati

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    5

    265 sqm

    29,433 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in L'avenir very prime location

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    4

    265 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    7,800,000 EGP

    Duplex Corner l 3 master Bedrooms RTM in L'Avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    5

    245 sqm

    31,836 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    7,300,000 EGP

    Duplex roof prime location special offer l'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    5

    265 sqm

    27,547 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,600,000 EGP

    Duplex Garden ForSale Under Market Price Best View

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    31,020 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    7,300,000 EGP

    Duplex roof with the lowest price at l'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    5

    265 sqm

    27,547 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex 3 Master Bedrooms 245m + 60m Garden

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    265 sqm

    30,188 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    7,600,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    6

    245 sqm

    31,020 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    7,300,000 EGP

    A Roof Duplex for sale in L'Avenir Ready to move

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    5

    265 sqm

    27,547 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    7,300,000 EGP

    Opportunity For sale Duplex Roof in L`avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

4

    5

    265 sqm

    27,547 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    7,300,000 EGP

    Duplex roof for sale ready to move at L'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    5

    265 sqm

    27,547 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Garden Duplex | Lavenir – Immediate Delivery

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

4

    3

    245 sqm

    32,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,300,000 EGP

    Duplex Roof For Sale BestView & under Market Price

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    265 sqm

    27,547 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    7,600,000 EGP

    Duplex Garden for sale in L'Avenir 245m Garden65m

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    31,020 EGP/sqm