Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds

28,089 properties
  • 9

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Town house - Instellmets - lake view - Near AUC

    East wing logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    70,881 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at discount for a limited time

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    51,127 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity -City Gate Ready to move villa 326 Sqm

    East wing logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    326 sqm

    104,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,732,420 EGP

    I villa garden 235 m corner in Mountain view 1.1

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    62,691 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,350,000 EGP

    Ready 2BR in SODIC | Best Price & Prime Living

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    106,800 EGP/sqm

  • District 5

    Launch price:

    11,520,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    MARAKEZ
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,District 5

    3 Beds

  • 10

    iVilla

    13,027,471 EGP

    I-Villa roof in a Prime Location Mountain view 1.1

3

    4

    215 sqm

    60,592 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 190 M Fully Finished In Jayd

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Jayd

3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    16,500,000 EGP

    I villa garden with lowest down payment MV1.1

3

    4

    265 sqm

    62,264 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 255m 4 bedrooms VERY PRIME LOCATION

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm

  • CityGate New Cairo

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,City Gate

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,750,000 EGP

    THE ONLY GROUND APARTMENT 3 BEDROOMS PLUS LIVING

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    105,813 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    twin house 380m taj city zone (T) RTM

5

    4

    380 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown, 5th Settlement Comp

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    4

    156 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,850,000 EGP

    partment for sale in Eastown, 5th Settlement Compo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    93,947 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    استلام سنتين ونصف - احجز وحدتك في Mountain View

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    53,076 EGP/sqm

  • Telal East

    Launch price:

    7,268,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    HIGH END FINISHING GROUND WITH GARDEN

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment In Palm Hills New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    42,349 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 191M prime location in Mivida

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    91,623 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in Villette 303m very prime location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    303 sqm

    165,016 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price IVilla Roof 245m For Sale MV1.1

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • Villette Compound

    Launch price:

    15,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Villette

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Corner Unit for sale in El Patio Oro-Special price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    52,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    prime location apartment 170m in El Patio 7

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    good deal in vgk 155m fully finished Prime locatio

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    56,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Palm Hills Katameya Extension

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    96,923 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    احجز بأحدث مشروع لMountain View استلام 30-1-2029

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds