Duplexes for sale in Area B

7 properties
  • 6

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in South Academy, immediate

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Duplex in South Academy B Private Entrance

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    400 sqm duplex in South Academy with flexible paym

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    12,750,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in South Academy (D) - New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Under market price Ground Duplex Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Distinguished Duplex for Sale in South Academy 365

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    365 sqm

    35,616 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Distinguished Duplex for Sale in South Academy B

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm