Duplexes for sale in El Yasmeen 6

9 properties
  • 19

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس "ألترا لوكس" بـحمام سباحة خاص - الياسمين 6

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in New Cairo - Al Yasmin 6 Villas

    Remax Today logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    440 sqm

    42,045 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Al Yasmin Villas 6 View

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    440 sqm

    42,045 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    A distinctive duplex with a large garden, prime lo

    AMG. logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished duplex for sale in Al Yasmin 6 Villas,

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    440 sqm

    42,045 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    For sale: Yasmin 6 duplex, super luxurious finish

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    440 sqm

    42,045 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden 440 m under market price

    Strive Reality logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    440 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Yasmin 6 Villas, Fifth Settleme

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    240 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ultra super deluxe duplex for sale in villas

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm