Duplexes for sale in Al Narges, page 3

79 properties
  • 9

    Duplex

    9,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex for Quick Sale – El Narges Villas

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Naguib Al Rihani St., Al Narges 7, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    409 sqm

    23,960 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Duplex in Narges 3 for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس ريسيل للبيع في النرجس فوري - جاهز للاستلام

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    405 sqm

    23,456 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex ready to move in at lowest price in New Cai

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    405 sqm

    23,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for immediate occupancy for sale at the low

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    405 sqm

    23,456 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    قريب من شارع التسعين الشمالي و الامريكية

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    405 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    قريب من شارع التسعين الشمالي و الامريكية

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    405 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    قريب من شارع التسعين الشمالي و الامريكية

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    405 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    قريب من شارع التسعين الشمالي و الامريكية

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    405 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    قريب من شارع التسعين الشمالي و الامريكية

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    405 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    قريب من شارع التسعين الشمالي و الامريكية

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    405 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    قريب من شارع التسعين الشمالي و الامريكية

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    405 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    دوبليكس للبيع مفروش بالكامل في النرجس 3

    Utopia logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Duplex for Sale – Narges 3 – New C

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Duplex 350m+garden 110m openview lowestprice

    Bright logo image

    Al Narges 5, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    350 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Duplex for Sale – Narges 3 – New C

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Duplex with Private Garden

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Duplex

    4,900,000 EGP

    245 sqm Duplex + Garden – Andalus

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Property Code: TM 674 Duplex for Sale in El Narge

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    285 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    350m² duplex villa for sale in Al Narges, super de

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex Apartment for Sale – Al Narges 4, Ne

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Wasef Ghaly Basha St., Al Narges 4, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    4

    400 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    320m² duplex villa for sale in Al Narges, super de

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Al Narges 1 Villas, Fifth Settl

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Beram Al Tunsi St., Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    3

    353 sqm

    36,827 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    9,800,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Duplex for Sale – Narges 3

    clear scope logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale with kitchen in Al Narges Building

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    41,304 EGP/sqm