Duplexes for sale in Al Narges 7

3 properties
  • 15

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fin Duplex with Outdoor Space Garden and Kit

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sayed Darwish St., Al Narges 7, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    30,188 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,250,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Narges Villas witha Garden View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 7, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    9,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex for Quick Sale – El Narges Villas

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Naguib Al Rihani St., Al Narges 7, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    409 sqm

    23,960 EGP/sqm