Duplexes for sale in The Butterfly

1 property
  • 10

    Duplex

    1,289,207 EGP

    Duplex with garden view lagoon near Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    206 sqm

    6,258 EGP/sqm