Duplexes for sale in East Vale

1 property
  • 16

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    LOFT IN A PRIME LOCATION _ LANDSCAPE VIEW _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    119,617 EGP/sqm