Apartments for sale in El Shorouk Compounds, page 33

1,059 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    With Lowest Down Payment Own Your APT with LAVISTA

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    own service apartment with concord 800K DP only

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    390,000 EGP

    service apartment with 390K DP only next Madinaty

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    5,735 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Ready 4BR lowest market price with la vista INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    75 sqm

    60,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BED for sale - view greenery - ready to move

    Smartex logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    33,548 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    appartment fully finished with 6 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,380,000 EGP

    CGP-ALBROUJ-APARTMENT-2BEDROOMS-F.F

    Premises logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Last apartment with a garden at the lowest price,

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    49,354 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,222,000 EGP

    Last 3BR double view Patio Sola El Shorouk deal

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    46,896 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,813,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the heart of Shorouk, double

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    47,260 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,974,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location_ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    263 sqm

    34,121 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Hotel Finishing APT Lagoon View Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    6,291 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,260,000 EGP

    Receive a fully finished 191m² apartment immediate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    191 sqm

    17,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apt in wesal 160m RTM

    Impact Investments logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED with ACs installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    33,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,710,000 EGP

    Apartment with dp & installments prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Fully finished Apartment in Shorouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Panorama Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    El Patio Sola Apartment. Pool View. Cash Discount.

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Pay 387K. Prime Apartment. Easy Install. La Vista.

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    119 sqm

    65,126 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,574,780 EGP

    Finished Apartment + installments in Burouj Orgins

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,598 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    بالقرب من طريق السويس ومدينتي متشطبة

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    18,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,672,020 EGP

    Apartment 165M, 3 bed with DP 5% in Palencia

    Strive Reality logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,497 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Penthouse with kitchen pool view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,788,169 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with ACs in El borouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    54,605 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    5 STAR Service - Bahry - Corner - VIP Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm