Apartments for sale in LIVYN

10 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,180,000 EGP

    3BR apt for sale lowest price next to La Vista

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    5-room unit for sale in Al Shorouk, 55 m garden

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    4

    196 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Unit for sale in Livyn Compound directly on Suez R

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    38,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Unit for sale in Livyn Compound directly on Suez R

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Unit for sale in Livyn Compound directly on Suez R

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    38,961 EGP/sqm

  • Livyn

    Launch price:

    2,021,250 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Nakheel Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,LIVYN

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,180,000 EGP

    first number from the suez - view lagoon -greenery

    Smartex logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    34,533 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,180,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR DP520K Direct On Suez Road INST 10Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Unit for sale in Livyn Compound directly on Suez R

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,960,000 EGP

    The best opportunity for investment and housing

    Smartex logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Unit for sale in Livyn Compound directly on Suez R

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm