Apartments for sale in El Shorouk Compounds, page 14

1,051 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    360m duplex +75m garden, Patio Sola Shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    3,611 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Hot price, instant 135sqm, full finish, easy pay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    750,000 =208sqm apt, open view on water feature

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    208 sqm

    3,605 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3 master beds, open pool view, best La Vista price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    2,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Rare price 210sqm apt, pool view, prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    DP250,000=Hot deal apt, pool front, prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    57,647 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,180,000 EGP

    first number from the suez - view lagoon -greenery

    Smartex logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    34,533 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    for sale with kitchen ac's view pool patio casa

    Smartex logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt Al Burouj Monthly installment:10K EGP

    Premium

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    for sale luxurious apt fully finished open view

    Smartex logo image

    Panorama Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Garden Prime Location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,116,000 EGP

    F.F Apartment 164m Ready to move 3M DP or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale - direct view of the landscape

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    34,589 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale - Ready for immediate handover

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    38,194 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    Garden duplex 197m for sale finished in Al Shorouk

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    82,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    420,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment For Sale Finished With 10% DP Only

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    6,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished prime location 0% DP

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    85,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    appartment fully finished with 6 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    appartment fully finished with 6 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden view in Maadi View

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    31,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Park Side El Shorouk 133m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    36,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,198,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden RTM Fully - F

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    99,989 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Corner apt, landscape view, fully finished, El Bor

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    134 sqm

    68,656 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    165m Front-Facing Apartment in Shorouk 2

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    16,818 EGP/sqm