Properties for sale in New Capital Compounds

3,208 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apt153m FF Rdy 1stFl AlMaqsad R3

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    26,797 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,666,000 EGP

    Apt 121sqm ready full fin open view

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    38,561 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    101 sqm Corner Apartment for Sale in Celia.

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    67,326 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apt 135sqm HF R to Move New Admin City

    Aqar Misr logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    45,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 149m², 3 bedrooms, garden view, first

    S signature logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    26,845 EGP/sqm

  • Queen Land

    Launch price:

    2,066,858 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Queen Land

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,680,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM Iconc Tower View Only1,2%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    35,720 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE TOWN HOUSE MIDDLE IN LA VISTA CITY

    Spade consultancy logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    67,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE AND BEST VIEW TOWN CORNER

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    340 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,160,000 EGP

    80 sqm Apartment | 1BR | Il Mondo New Capital

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,890,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR READY TO MOVE in R7 New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Entrada, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    49,083 EGP/sqm

  • The Cliff IL Bosco

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,IL Bosco

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Modern villa for sale in La Vista City -

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    5

    388 sqm

    77,319 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,802,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+ACs in La Capital New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale view garden in garden city

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Garden City in New Capital

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    211 sqm

    39,336 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Garden City in New Capital

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    84 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • Mamsha Avenue

    Launch price:

    11,445,840 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Mamsha Avenue

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in finished apartment in Garden City

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    38,211 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    1-bd, Rtm fully finished with air conditioning

    Held Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    84 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    2-bd, Rtm fully finished with air conditioning

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    42,028 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,814,000 EGP

    2-bd, fully finished with air conditioning

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    37,609 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in La Vista City

    The Broker EG logo image

6

    6

    575 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • The Meadows IL Bosco

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,IL Bosco
  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa View Pool for sale in La Vista City

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    5

    334 sqm

    89,820 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in La Vista City

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in La Vista City

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Town Corner in La Vista City - at a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    286 sqm

    64,685 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Detached villa 400m for sale in La Vista City -

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    5

    400 sqm

    71,250 EGP/sqm

  • La Capitale

    Launch price:

    3,150,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Pyramids  Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,La Capitale

    1 - 3 Beds