Apartments for sale in V90

8 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on North 90 Street –North Lotus

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    V90, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    The cheapest apartment for luxury living in the st

    KMG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    90,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Banafseg Villas, New Cair

    KMG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    240 sqm

    40,833 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,999,999 EGP

    Duplex For Sale In North 90 Street - New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    43,749 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Happiness Heights–New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Happiness Heights Compound

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in North 90th Street,

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    48,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartments for Sale in new cairo

    Aqar Share logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm