Apartments for sale in WUUD, page 2

51 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,155,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى مشروع متكامل سور بسور مع الكازار

    إبداع logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    54,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price Next to HYDE Park Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    47,887 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Aparment Next to Solana East in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,376,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR at Lowest price in Wuud over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    30,972 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,660,000 EGP

    Apartment 71m AT Lowest price in WUUD New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    37,464 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,660,000 EGP

    Studio AT Lowest price in Wuud new Cairo over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    71 sqm

    37,464 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR AT Lowest price in New Cairo OVER10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    51,126 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 70m At Low Price Minutes From Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Opening Price in New Cairo 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,072,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR for Sale in New Cairo Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    169 sqm

    41,846 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,398,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى التجمع الخامس بموقع مميز جدا

    إبداع logo image

2

    2

    119 sqm

    45,361 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,398,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى التجع الخامس بجوار كريست الكازار

    إبداع logo image

2

    2

    119 sqm

    45,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,880,000 EGP

    Apartment Minutes From AUC in New Cairo Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,660,000 EGP

    Apartment 70m At Special Peice in New Cairo + 1%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    71 sqm

    37,464 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment At Opening Price in Wuud New Cairo 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment At Opening Price in Wuud New Cairo 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in New Cairo, 0% D.P11-year installments

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    35,114 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,116,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location Next to 90th Street |5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location Next to 90th Street |5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    28,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,398,378 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى مشروع ود امام هايد بارك والكازار

    إبداع logo image

2

    2

    119 sqm

    45,364 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Wujoud, 5th Settlement Comp

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Wujoud, 5th Settlement Comp

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Wujoud, 5th Settlement Comp

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    130sqm apartment in new cairo over 12y installment

    GCR Developments logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف بإطلالة لاجون ومساحة واسعة التجمع الخامس

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm