Apartments for sale in The Icon Residence, page 12

313 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,441,000 EGP

    Own a 110m² apartment in Fifth Settlement

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    31,281 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,680,000 EGP

    With 570K DP own 2BRs apartment in 5th settlement

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    51,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,316,000 EGP

    Catch offer!Own APT160m3BR Dp664K inst10Y-THE ICON

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,155,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt+ G for sale near Hyde Park with795K DP

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    35,551 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,155,000 EGP

    apt with garden in tagamo 5 vip view prime locatio

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    35,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    178sqm north-facing apartment for sale,the icon10Y

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    178 sqm

    84,269 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3BR apartment for sale, The Icon, facing Hyde Park

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment 110m², 10% Down in 5th Settlement

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment 110m², 10% Down in 5th Settlement

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Icon Residence compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,315,000 EGP

    Catch offer!!Own 3BRView On swimming pool-THE ICON

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,968 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,330,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale near Hyde Park/DP 665K/New Cairo

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    27,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,675,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location at the lowe

    Premium

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    29,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,840,000 EGP

    Over 10Y installments 3BRs APT + Garden for sale

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    50,909 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    last apt 110m for sale in compound the icon

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale next to AUC in The Icon, DP 300K

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    55 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,102,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale in The Icon Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    45,525 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    apt for sale 620k on90th street near AUC the icon

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    155 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apt for sale install 10Y in 5th settlement vip vi

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    31,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,560,000 EGP

    apt for sale in 5th settlement near hyde park

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    176 sqm

    31,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,280,000 EGP

    Own APT 105m Prime location inst 10Y in The Icon

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    105 sqm

    31,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale in The Icon, New Cairo, DP 648K

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    27,215 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,460,000 EGP

    apt for sale in 5th settlement vip view the icon

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    176 sqm

    31,022 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,285,000 EGP

    APT 105m for sale in 5th settlement on 90 Street

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    105 sqm

    31,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,810,000 EGP

    apt for sale in tagamo 5 145m near AUC

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    33,172 EGP/sqm