Apartments for sale in Mountain View iCity, page 61

1,786 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View iCity, Phase MV park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,350,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location Direct view on the club

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    40,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location Direct view on the club

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    44,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,087,201 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain view iCity MV Park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    47,248 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,732,255 EGP

    lowest down payment Full view directly on Lagoon

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,483 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View iCity Phase MV park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,516 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View iCity Phase MV park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location Direct view on the club

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    36,956 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain view, icity lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    32,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    38,437 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale View Lake and landscape

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,493,550 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity MV Park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,893 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apt with garden open view very prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location Direct view on the club

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden in Mountain View iCity

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    41,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Ground 2Beds Price RTM 140 sqm In MV ICity

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    52,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View iCity, MV Park phase

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location Direct view on the club

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View New Cairo, MV phase

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    38,214 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    lowest price 3 bedrooms very prime location

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt with garden open view very prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apt with garden open view very prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Beds Apt 165m With Best DP

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm