Apartments for sale in Mountain View iCity, page 55

1,786 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Double View

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Resale Lowest Price & Largest Apt prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,393 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale under market price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    32,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment : Ready to Move - Address East

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 140 sqm for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,176 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    For the lowest price, a 3-bd apartment in market

    Waystar Investment logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    35,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    170 sqm Apartment in Mountain View Club Park –

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    45,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apt Fully finished prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM 2BR in Mountain View ICity Only 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,470 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ground with garden with mv new cairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale View Lake and landscape

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    ريسيل- اندر ماركت برايس لوكيشن مميز دايركت لاجون

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,314,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in Mountain view in Suez Road Over9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    63,953 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain view, icity lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,470 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in club park

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,470 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Modern Finishing Apartment for sale in Palm Hills

    Experts Home logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    42,745 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain view, icity lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    32,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,741 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,002,415 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE with Down Payment 600K

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    77,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    170 sqm Apartment in Mountain View iCity – Ready

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm