Apartments for sale in Mountain View iCity, page 48

1,800 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    160m Apartment for Sale Mountain View icity 3 bed

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    160m Apartment for Sale Mountain View icity 3 bed

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 235m for Sale - Mountain View icity

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    35,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 235m for Sale - Mountain View icity

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    35,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 235m for Sale - Mountain View icity

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    35,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 235m for Sale - Mountain View icity

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    35,744 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View icity with Garden

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,567 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View icity with Garden

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,567 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View icity with Garden

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,567 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View icity with Garden

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment Ready to move

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    38,478 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View icity RTM

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View icity RTM

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View icity RTM

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View icity RTM

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,090,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m Finished RTM View landscape now

    Bright logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Core And shell Apt for sale in iCity 235m

    Prime Company logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    40,425 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment View Landscape RTM

    Omaa Property Consultant logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,870 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m Prime location view lagoon limited

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,515 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Amazing Price Garden Apt iCity New Cairo Sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    22,758 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,807,676 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apt160m 1.8m DP or cash 10.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    11,297 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    14,516,942 EGP

    Apartment RTM 170SQM On Middle Ring Road INST 8Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    85,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS RTM in Mountain View ICity Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    106,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Perfect Apt for sale in Mountain View iCity

    Prime Company logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    44,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own apartment early delivery with 5% over 10years

    Selection Code logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm