Apartments for sale in Mountain View iCity, page 41

1,796 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apt Fully finished prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,560,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden ready to move facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    44,480 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,780,000 EGP

    Sky loft prime location Facing north ready to move

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    53,655 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apt with garden very prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,625 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Sky loft Very prime location Direct on the club

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apt Prime location Direct View lagoon Facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apt prime location Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt Fully Finished facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move corner double view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt prime location facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for sale in mountain view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    very prime view in Mountin View icity NC

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    185 sqm

    55,675 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale North park in Mountain view Icity

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    54,814 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden fully finished With ACS

    Views for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    53,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartemnt installments over 5 years

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,565,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain view, icity lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    24,586 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    lowest price fully finished apartment for sale

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View at a special price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Aliva City

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Aliva City

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    RTM, negotiable, directly from owner, icity oct

    Property Group logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,448 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,442,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move Mountain View ICity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    42,946 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment 165 m² ICity New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,848 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Corner apt for sale in Mountain View iCity , 140m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,108,740 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View ICity NewCairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,022 EGP/sqm