Apartments for sale in El Patio Oro, page 35

1,147 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Hot deal lowest price in patio oro 164 meter

    Premier Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    46,341 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment – Patio Oro

3

    3

    200 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Corner apt facing north (ATTACHED VIDEO)

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    52,325 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro

    Homy Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro

    Homy Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro

    Homy Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fifth Settlement, Al Patio Oro Compound. Receive y

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    luxury APT 210m²+Garden 40m² RTM + View pools

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    210 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,222,000 EGP

    luxury APT 164m²+Garden 30m² RTM + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    19,646 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,116,000 EGP

    luxury APT 171m²RTM View on pools + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    171 sqm

    18,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى باتيو أورو

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    91,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Patio Oro

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    91,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Patio Oro

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    91,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Patio Oro

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    91,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished direct on water features Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    70,121 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with kitchen and Ac's

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Bahary Typical Apartment view on water features

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    54,597 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd , pay 3 million orcash12,470.00

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Patio Oro ReadytoMove NOW

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Patio Oro ReadytoMove NOW

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Patio Oro ReadytoMove NOW

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Patio Oro ReadytoMove NOW

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,430,000 EGP

    Cheapest163m Apartment El Patio Oro New Cairo Deal

    Realtors logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    57,852 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro–New Cairo

    Omaa Property Consultant logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm