Apartments for sale in Durrat Al Qahira

10 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex Penthouse for Sale in Dora Cairo Compound –

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Durrat Al Qahira, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    للبيع: شقة ف"درة القاهرة" -بجوار بوابة 1 الرحاب

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة جاهزة للسكن فوراً في كمبوند مميز امام الرحاب

    Smart Location Group logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt for Sale 165m in Dorra Cairo, Facing Al Rehab

    Good Deals logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Durrat Cairo in th

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – كمبوند درة القاهرة | التجمع الأول

    sherwoods property logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    36,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    أمام كمبوند ماونتن فيو بتشطيب هاي لوكس

2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع فى كمبوند درة القاهرة امام بوابة 6

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Ad Code: TM 693 Apartment for Sale – Dora Cairo C

    sms for RealEstate logo image

2

    1

    82 sqm

    37,195 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,260,000 EGP

    3BR Super Lux Apt Balcony Equipped Kitchen Ready

    Aqar Misr logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,939 EGP/sqm