Apartments for sale in El Yasmeen 3

16 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    super lux apartment sale in Al Yasmin ready move

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Mohamed Rahim St., El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Banafseg, 3 villas in

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    28,378 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    apartment 200 m ground garden view ultra lux cash

    West Field logo image

    El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In the First Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Resale 1st floor apartment 3BR super lux spacious

    Aqar Misr logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 200m | Fully Finished | Garden view

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in a prime locatio

    AMG. logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    10 minutes from North 90

    Fam Egypt logo image

3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Vacant apartment for sale in Al Yasmine, 3 villas

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location with a gard

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Rooftop Apartment for Sale in Al Yasmin (1)

    Chances Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    230 sqm

    33,043 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apt. 140 SM (Half Roof) for Sale – Yasmin 3 Villas

    El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الياسمين 3 في قلب التجمع الاول

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    شقتك جاهزة للسكن 175م بنص السعر و متاح تقسيط

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    31,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale Garden View in Yasmin 3 Villas

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    31,707 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة 3/4 تشطيب للبيع – الياسمين 3 | التجمع الأول

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm